Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

Pto_GralDorsalNombreApellidossexoCatPto_CatTiempoOficialTiempoRealRitmoCLUB
1
1
SERGIO
SALINERO MIGUEL
H
1
VETA_M
1
1
0:33:18
1
0:33:18
1
0:03:19
CLINICA MENORCA
2
88
OSCAR
CÉSPEDES RODRÍGUEZ
H
2
VETA_M
2
2
0:33:45
2
0:33:45
2
0:03:22
CLINICA MENORCA CAUG
3
17
ALEJANDRO
ALDA BLANCO
H
3
HOMBRE
1
0
0:34:16
3
0:34:16
3
0:03:25
ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENT TRIATLON
4
447
ÓSCAR
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ
H
4
VETA_M
3
3
0:34:26
4
0:34:24
4
0:03:26
FARTLEK ALCALÁ
5
203
FERNANDO
GOMEZ CUBERO
H
5
VETA_M
4
4
0:35:22
5
0:35:18
5
0:03:31
TRIATLON AZUQUECA
6
329
ALEJANDRO
MILLAN MARTINEZ
H
6
HOMBRE
2
0
0:35:48
6
0:35:48
6
0:03:34
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
7
103
JUAN
CUBEROS POLAINA
H
7
VETB_M
1
1
0:35:52
7
0:35:51
7
0:03:35
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
8
174
EUSEBIO
GARCÍA GRADILLA
H
8
VETB_M
2
2
0:35:56
8
0:35:55
8
0:03:35
CASF
9
338
JOSE MARIA
MONTEAGUDO RUBIATO
H
9
VETB_M
3
3
0:36:01
9
0:36:01
9
0:03:36
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
10
375
ARTURO
PANIAGUA TINEO
H
10
HOMBRE
3
0
0:36:05
10
0:36:04
10
0:03:36
RUNNING PARACUELLOS
11
536
LUIS
ALONSO GONZALEZ
H
11
VETA_M
5
5
0:36:10
11
0:36:09
12
0:03:36
CLUB TRIATLÓN
12
312
CARLOS
MARTÍNEZ MEDINA
H
11
HOMBRE
4
0
0:36:10
12
0:36:07
11
0:03:36
CLUB ATLETISMO SIGÜENZA
13
89
SERGIO
CHAGARTEGUI SALMON
H
13
VETA_M
6
6
0:36:14
13
0:36:11
13
0:03:37
14
245
LUIS
JUBERIAS RODRIGUEZ
H
14
HOMBRE
5
0
0:36:16
14
0:36:15
14
0:03:37
C.T. GUADALAJARA
15
105
JOSÉ MANUEL
CUESTA BARROSO
H
15
VETB_M
4
4
0:36:20
15
0:36:20
15
0:03:38
CASF
16
26
DANIEL
ANDRÉS BLANCO
H
15
VETA_M
7
7
0:36:20
16
0:36:20
15
0:03:38
C.D VELOCIRAPTOR
17
491
MANUEL
TRIJUEQUE BIOSCA
H
17
VETA_M
8
8
0:36:21
17
0:36:21
17
0:03:38
CLUB VELOCIRAPTOR MP
18
49
DAVID
BELTRAN VEGA
H
18
VETA_M
9
9
0:36:41
18
0:36:40
18
0:03:40
19
207
DAVID
GONZALEZ BAUTISTA
H
19
HOMBRE
6
0
0:36:56
19
0:36:55
19
0:03:41
C.T. GUADALAJARA
20
25
JOSE LUIS
ALVAREZ RAMOS
H
20
VETA_M
10
10
0:37:17
20
0:37:15
20
0:03:43
CLUB ATLETISMO CERVANTES
21
136
ROBERTO
ESTEVE ALFONSO
H
21
VETA_M
11
11
0:37:22
21
0:37:19
21
0:03:43
3&RUN CLUB DE CORREDORES
22
317
RAMIRO
MATAMOROS GARCÍA
H
22
HOMBRE
7
0
0:37:29
22
0:37:29
22
0:03:44
C.A. SS REYES CC MENORCA
23
301
JORGE
MARTÍNEZ BENAVENTE
H
23
VETA_M
12
12
0:37:37
23
0:37:35
23
0:03:45
24
444
VALENTÍN
SÁNCHEZ DONCEL
H
24
VETA_M
13
13
0:37:39
24
0:37:37
24
0:03:45
C.A. LA ESPERANZA
25
519
JOSE
GARCIA SANTAMARÍA
H
25
VETA_M
14
14
0:37:49
25
0:37:47
25
0:03:46
26
520
DANIEL
SANTOS LOPEZ
H
26
HOMBRE
8
0
0:37:52
26
0:37:51
26
0:03:47
27
187
DAVID
GARCIA SERRANO
H
27
VETA_M
15
15
0:37:54
27
0:37:53
27
0:03:47
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
28
434
CARLOS
RUIZ CASERO
H
28
VETA_M
16
16
0:38:07
28
0:38:00
28
0:03:48
29
116
JAVIER
DE MIGUEL PERUCHA
H
29
HOMBRE
9
0
0:38:15
29
0:38:13
29
0:03:49
YUSS TEAM TR
30
270
TONI
LÓPEZ RUS
H
30
VETA_M
17
17
0:38:28
30
0:38:25
30
0:03:50
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
31
72
RUBÉN
CARMONA URBINA
H
31
VETA_M
18
18
0:38:33
31
0:38:30
31
0:03:51
32
140
JUAN JOSE
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
H
32
VETB_M
5
5
0:38:35
32
0:38:32
32
0:03:51
CLUBCORREDORES
33
131
ROBERTO
ESCALONILLA CHAMORRO
H
33
VETB_M
6
6
0:38:47
33
0:38:44
33
0:03:52
34
100
DAVID
CORTÉS CABEZAS
H
34
VETA_M
19
19
0:38:49
34
0:38:47
34
0:03:52
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
35
42
ÁNGEL
BALLESTEROS BRAVO
H
34
VETA_M
19
20
0:38:49
35
0:38:49
35
0:03:52
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
36
64
FERNANDO
CÁLIZ CARRETERO
H
36
VETB_M
7
7
0:39:18
36
0:39:17
36
0:03:55
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO
37
525
HUGO
TEJDA LOPEZ
H
37
VETA_M
21
21
0:39:22
37
0:39:21
37
0:03:56
VELOCIRRAPTOR
38
214
ÁLVARO
GUIJARRO RUIZ
H
38
HOMBRE
10
0
0:39:23
38
0:39:21
37
0:03:56
C.A. HONRUBIA
39
488
VIRGINIA
TORRES SORIA
M
1
MUJER
1
0
0:39:28
39
0:39:25
39
0:03:56
AD MARATHON
40
233
ANTONIO JESÚS
ISLA NAVARRO
H
39
HOMBRE
11
0
0:39:34
40
0:39:33
41
0:03:57
ANTONIO ISLA TU ENTRENADOR
41
58
ALBERTO
BUENO TOMÁS
H
40
HOMBRE
12
0
0:39:35
41
0:39:31
40
0:03:57
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
42
336
VICTOR
MONGE MARTÍNEZ
H
41
VETA_M
22
22
0:39:41
42
0:39:35
42
0:03:57
43
275
MARÍA
LORENZO VIOQUE
M
2
MUJER
2
0
0:39:41
43
0:39:40
43
0:03:58
VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB
44
197
OMAR
GIL IGLESIAS
H
42
VETA_M
23
23
0:39:46
44
0:39:43
44
0:03:58
RUNNING PARACUELLOS
45
184
CARLOS
GARCÍA ROMÁN
H
43
HOMBRE
13
0
0:39:48
45
0:39:43
44
0:03:58
BIKE TIME TRI
46
102
DANIEL
COSTALES BLANCO
H
44
HOMBRE
14
0
0:39:51
46
0:39:48
46
0:03:58
C.D. BIKE TIME
47
182
JAVIER
GARCÍA RECENA
H
45
VETA_M
24
24
0:39:56
47
0:39:53
47
0:03:59
BIKE TIME TRI
48
485
JAVIER
TORIBIO NORIEGA
H
46
VETA_M
25
25
0:39:58
48
0:39:53
47
0:03:59
ALCALÁ MARATÓN
49
178
DAVID
GARCIA MARTIN
H
47
VETA_M
26
26
0:39:59
49
0:39:53
47
0:03:59
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
50
483
PEDRO L.
TOLEDO RAMOS
H
48
VETB_M
8
8
0:40:00
50
0:39:56
50
0:03:59
C.T. GUADALAJARA
51
74
CESAR
CARRASCO ZORNOZA
H
49
VETA_M
27
27
0:40:01
51
0:39:59
52
0:03:59
52
287
SERGIO
MARCIEL VAZQUEZ
H
50
VETA_M
28
28
0:40:02
52
0:39:58
51
0:03:59
ATLETISMO NAVARROSA
53
490
MANUEL
TORVISCO NAJARRO
H
50
VETA_M
28
29
0:40:02
53
0:39:59
52
0:03:59
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
54
479
ROSA MARIA
TERESI MORALES
M
3
VETB_F
1
1
0:40:02
54
0:40:01
54
0:04:00
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
55
413
ANGEL LUIS
ROBLEDILLO FRESNO
H
52
VETA_M
30
30
0:40:13
55
0:40:11
55
0:04:01
56
445
ÓSCAR
SÁNCHEZ DONCEL
H
53
HOMBRE
15
0
0:40:17
56
0:40:15
56
0:04:01
C.A. LA ESPERANZA
57
193
CARLOS ENRIQUE
GIGANTE MORENO
H
54
VETB_M
9
9
0:40:19
57
0:40:15
56
0:04:01
TALKING RUNNERS
58
271
RAUL
LOPEZ TORRALBA
H
55
VETB_M
10
10
0:40:20
58
0:40:19
58
0:04:01
C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
59
268
PEDRO
LOPEZ MENA
H
56
VETB_M
11
11
0:40:25
59
0:40:24
59
0:04:02
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
60
16
JAVIER
ALCOCER
H
57
VETA_M
31
31
0:40:31
60
0:40:29
60
0:04:02
61
82
CESAR
CASTILLO AGUSTÍN
H
58
VETB_M
12
12
0:40:34
61
0:40:30
61
0:04:03
62
87
JESÚS
CERRO JIMÉNEZ
H
58
VETA_M
32
32
0:40:34
62
0:40:32
62
0:04:03
C.T. GUADALAJARA
63
144
ALBERTO
FERNÁNDEZ VILLACAÑAS VELA
H
60
VETC_M
1
1
0:40:36
63
0:40:34
63
0:04:03
CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA
64
535
JOSE
RODRIGO YUSTA
H
61
VETB_M
13
13
0:40:44
64
0:40:41
64
0:04:04
MARATON
65
34
JESÚS
ARROYO QUITIAN
H
62
VETA_M
33
33
0:40:45
65
0:40:43
65
0:04:04
66
257
PABLO
LOPESINO FERNÁNDEZ
H
63
VETA_M
34
34
0:40:47
66
0:40:43
65
0:04:04
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA
67
93
ALBERTO
CODINACH SEVILLA
H
64
VETA_M
35
35
0:40:49
67
0:40:49
69
0:04:04
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA
68
500
ENRIQUE
VAZQUEZ JIMENEZ
H
64
VETA_M
35
36
0:40:49
68
0:40:44
67
0:04:04
69
403
ADRIÁN
RAMÍREZ CIFUENTES
H
64
VETA_M
35
37
0:40:49
69
0:40:46
68
0:04:04
70
288
RAÚL
MARÍN CALDERÓN
H
67
VETA_M
38
38
0:40:58
70
0:40:55
70
0:04:05
BIKE TIME TRI
71
36
JOSE MANUEL
ASENCIO RUANO
H
68
HOMBRE
16
0
0:40:59
71
0:40:57
71
0:04:05
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
72
130
JORGE
ELEZ OLMOS
H
69
VETA_M
39
39
0:41:08
72
0:41:04
73
0:04:06
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
73
346
ÁNGEL
MORANCHEL CORDERO
H
70
HOMBRE
17
0
0:41:09
73
0:41:03
72
0:04:06
CLUB TRIATLÓN MARCHAMALO
74
463
RAFAEL
SERRANO GARCIA
H
71
VETA_M
40
40
0:41:22
74
0:41:11
74
0:04:07
FARTLEK ALCALÁ
75
23
RAUL
ALVAREZ LOZANO
H
71
VETA_M
40
41
0:41:22
75
0:41:19
75
0:04:07
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
76
469
DAVID
SOMOLINOS VACAS
H
73
VETB_M
14
14
0:41:27
76
0:41:24
76
0:04:08
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
77
460
EDUARDO
SECO CONTRERAS
H
74
VETB_M
15
15
0:41:40
77
0:41:36
78
0:04:09
GYM TONIC RUNNERS. SO.
78
337
DEVIS
MONTA HIDALGO
H
74
HOMBRE
18
0
0:41:40
78
0:41:38
81
0:04:09
SSRR CLÍNICA MENORCA
79
260
IRVING
LÓPEZ
H
76
VETA_M
42
42
0:41:44
79
0:41:36
78
0:04:09
CA MARCHAMALO
80
345
TONI
MORÁN FERRERO
H
76
VETB_M
16
16
0:41:44
80
0:41:36
78
0:04:09
81
473
ESTHER
TABERNERO
M
4
MUJER
3
0
0:41:46
81
0:41:44
84
0:04:10
TGU
82
251
XAVIER
LE DOARÉ
H
78
HOMBRE
19
0
0:41:47
82
0:41:38
81
0:04:09
83
37
JOSÉ ANTONIO
ASTORGA DIEGUEZ
H
79
VETB_M
17
17
0:41:48
83
0:41:31
77
0:04:09
AJALKALA RUNNERS
84
456
JAVIER
SANZ MUÑOZ
H
79
HOMBRE
20
0
0:41:48
84
0:41:42
83
0:04:10
CLUB TRIATLÓN MARCHAMALO
85
309
OSCAR
MARTINEZ LUENGO
H
81
VETA_M
43
43
0:41:49
85
0:41:44
84
0:04:10
86
29
JUANCARLOS
ANDRINO ALCALDE
H
81
VETB_M
18
18
0:41:49
86
0:41:46
87
0:04:10
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
87
516
FERNANDO
BORRACHERO ANGA
H
81
VETB_M
18
19
0:41:49
87
0:41:47
88
0:04:10
ATLETISMO ALOVERA
88
331
KARIM
MOHAMED CHAIRY-LAAMRANI
H
84
HOMBRE
21
0
0:41:50
88
0:41:45
86
0:04:10
ALCALÁ MARATÓN
89
399
FRANCISCO JOSE
PRIETO SALCEDO
H
85
VETA_M
44
44
0:41:55
89
0:41:53
89
0:04:11
90
32
IVÁN
ARIZA BECERRA
H
86
HOMBRE
22
0
0:42:05
90
0:41:55
90
0:04:11
91
319
RODRIGO
MAYOR BARAHONA
H
86
HOMBRE
22
0
0:42:05
91
0:41:57
91
0:04:11
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARACOLES AZUQUECA
92
172
DANIEL
GARCIA GARCIA
H
88
HOMBRE
24
0
0:42:10
92
0:42:00
92
0:04:12
93
85
BORJA
CASTRO ROJO
H
89
HOMBRE
25
0
0:42:12
93
0:42:06
94
0:04:12
94
510
MANUEL
VISO MEDINA
H
89
VETA_M
45
45
0:42:12
94
0:42:09
95
0:04:12
95
435
EDUARDO
RUIZ SÁNCHEZ
H
91
VETA_M
46
46
0:42:14
95
0:42:04
93
0:04:12
96
164
BORJA
GARCÍA ARROYO
H
92
HOMBRE
26
0
0:42:18
96
0:42:12
97
0:04:13
CLUB ATLETISMO SIGÜENZA
97
348
JOSE
MORENO ALMANSA
H
93
VETA_M
47
47
0:42:22
97
0:42:11
96
0:04:13
NEXTLEVEL
98
104
JOSÉ LUIS
CUBILLO PASTRANA
H
94
VETA_M
48
48
0:42:32
98
0:42:23
98
0:04:14
RUNNING PARACUELLOS
99
504
ANA INMACULADA
VILCHES ROMERO
M
5
VETA_F
1
1
0:42:39
99
0:42:38
100
0:04:15
100
65
ANTONIO
CAMARILLO GONZÁLEZ
H
95
VETA_M
49
49
0:42:44
100
0:42:40
101
0:04:16