1 | FRANCISCO JAVIER BARQUERO GARCIA | 110 | JUNIOR | H | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 01:17:17 | 01:57:08 |
2 | ALEJANDRO MURILLO MURILLO | 118 | JUNIOR | H | GACOSUR | 01:18:03 | 01:57:47 |
3 | ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ | 114 | JUNIOR | H | PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. | 01:17:51 | 02:00:06 |
4 | DAVID FUENTES PAJUELO | 236 | Master 30 | H | MERIDA, E.C. | 01:21:50 | 02:03:42 |
5 | RUBEN MORCILLO HERRERA | 241 | Master 30 | H | URBANO BIKE, C.C | 01:22:46 | 02:06:06 |
6 | JONATHAN ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ | 120 | JUNIOR | H | ANCAI, A.D. | 01:22:49 | 02:07:46 |
7 | RICARDO PERALES CORRALES | 222 | Cicloturista Mas | H | | 01:24:55 | 02:09:42 |
8 | PEDRO LUIS BLANCO MORENO | 20 | SIN CATEGORIA | H | ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. | 01:22:23 | 02:10:33 |
9 | RAUL CASILLAS CHICO | 215 | Cicloturista Mas | H | | 01:26:38 | 02:10:45 |
10 | DOMINGO PIÑERO TREJO | 251 | Master 40 | H | T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. | 01:30:07 | 02:16:52 |
11 | JOSE LUIS ROBLES SANCHEZ | 259 | Master 50 | H | ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. | 01:31:16 | 02:17:01 |
12 | JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO | 127 | MASTER 60 | H | EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. | 01:30:45 | 02:17:02 |
13 | CESAR POZO CARMONA | 230 | Élite | H | DECOMESA TEAM | 01:25:12 | 02:17:17 |
14 | JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ JIMENEZ | 253 | Master 40 | H | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 01:35:24 | 02:23:20 |
15 | PEDRO ANTONIO BURDALO RAMOS | 233 | Master 30 | H | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 01:35:43 | 02:24:52 |
16 | ELIAS RODRIGUEZ RAMAS | 243 | Master 30 | H | URBANO BIKE, C.C | 01:28:58 | 02:26:15 |
17 | JOSE Mª SANCHEZ APOLO | 261 | Master 50 | H | BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. | 01:37:28 | 02:26:25 |
18 | VICTOR DORADO BANDA | 234 | Master 30 | H | ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. | 01:34:55 | 02:26:27 |
19 | ROBERTO COLCHON ALVAREZ | 113 | JUNIOR | H | T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. | 01:37:38 | 02:28:10 |
20 | MANUEL LOPEZ VILLALBA | 116 | JUNIOR | H | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 01:37:37 | 02:28:10 |
21 | ANTOLIN MARTIN-MORA SANCHEZ | 240 | Master 30 | H | ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. | 01:31:59 | 02:29:41 |
22 | FRANCISCO GUISADO CALERO | 124 | MASTER 60 | H | | 01:39:17 | 02:29:58 |
23 | ISAAC TORRADO BOLAÑOS | 3 | SIN CATEGORIA | H | SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT | 01:28:44 | 02:32:09 |
24 | HIPOLITO HOYOS MENESES | 237 | Master 30 | H | ALBALA, C.D. | 01:38:47 | 02:32:18 |
25 | FERNANDO IGNACIO ACEDO SANCHEZ | 248 | Master 40 | H | SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT | 01:31:17 | 02:33:11 |
26 | JULEN BENITEZ ALGABA | 111 | JUNIOR | H | DECOMESA TEAM | 01:40:45 | 02:33:19 |
27 | ELENA GARCIA BARQUERO | 121 | JUNIOR FEM. | M | PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 01:40:42 | 02:33:20 |
28 | JAVIER MUÑOZ DUCHEL | 264 | Sub-23 | H | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 01:45:07 | 02:36:26 |
29 | DIEGO VALENZUELA GALLEGO | 119 | JUNIOR | H | | 01:39:15 | 02:37:04 |
30 | MANUEL JOSE GUISADO QUINTANA | 220 | Cicloturista Mas | H | | 01:44:37 | 02:37:29 |
31 | JOSE CARLOS GARRIDO MORENO | 218 | Cicloturista Mas | H | | 01:43:38 | 02:37:29 |
32 | ISABEL BENEGAS CINTAS | 246 | Master 30 Fem. | M | T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. | 01:45:36 | 02:39:02 |
33 | FRANCISCO PARRA PADILLA | 125 | MASTER 60 | H | SANTA MARTA, C.C. | 01:44:23 | 02:39:02 |
34 | JOSE DAVILA VALENCIA | 263 | Sub-23 | H | CANCHO ROANO DE ZALAMEA, A.C. | 01:46:10 | 02:39:42 |
35 | ANTONIO POZO PAQUICO | 224 | Cicloturista Mas | H | | 01:49:44 | 02:40:41 |
36 | JOSE BARBANCHO PEREZ | 249 | Master 40 | H | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 01:45:36 | 02:40:48 |
37 | MATIAS ROMERO PAREJO | 260 | Master 50 | H | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 01:44:46 | 02:40:48 |
38 | ANDREA SUERO SANTAMARIA | 122 | JUNIOR FEM. | M | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 01:39:52 | 02:40:49 |
39 | RAUL GIL GALINDO | 76 | SIN CATEGORIA | H | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 01:41:10 | 02:40:50 |
40 | TIMOTEO DELGADO ANGUAS | 216 | Cicloturista Mas | H | | 01:48:30 | 02:41:23 |
41 | JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO GARRIDO | 250 | Master 40 | H | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 01:49:15 | 02:41:57 |
42 | MANUEL PAJUELO GALLEGO | 242 | Master 30 | H | ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. | 01:21:00 | 02:43:50 |
43 | FERNANDO SUAREZ ARROYO | 245 | Master 30 | H | BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. | 01:46:28 | 02:44:08 |
44 | ANGEL RODRIGO BELLIDO | 86 | SIN CATEGORIA | H | ART&SALUD, C.C | 01:28:01 | 02:44:24 |
45 | MANUEL CARMONA PAREJO | 214 | Cicloturista Mas | H | EL TREBOL, P.C.BTT. | 01:50:47 | 02:46:27 |
46 | JOSE JULIO RIBALLO MATEO | 225 | Cicloturista Mas | H | EL TREBOL, P.C.BTT. | 01:50:07 | 02:46:27 |
47 | JESUS CIDONCHA MONAGO | 112 | JUNIOR | H | AMALIENSE, P.C. | 01:47:40 | 02:49:35 |
48 | FRANCISCO JOSE MANCHON DEL VILLAR | 257 | Master 50 | H | AZUAGA, P.C. | 01:51:27 | 02:50:15 |
49 | MARIO ALMENA NUÑEZ | 213 | Cicloturista Mas | H | | 01:51:43 | 02:52:40 |
50 | ANDRES LUIS TOLEDO PIZARRO | 227 | Cicloturista Mas | H | | 01:50:33 | 02:52:41 |
51 | JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ MENDEZ | 255 | Master 50 | H | VENDIMIADOR, C.C. | 01:55:20 | 02:52:45 |
52 | GREGORIO CIDONCHA ACEDO | 229 | Élite | H | MTBIKERS, C.D. | 01:54:10 | 02:52:45 |
53 | JAVIER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ | 256 | Master 50 | H | BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. | 01:50:48 | 02:52:48 |
54 | ALFREDO SEVILLANO CENTENO | 244 | Master 30 | H | BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. | 01:57:34 | 02:54:08 |
55 | ROBERTO GUISADO PINTADO | 219 | Cicloturista Mas | H | LOS LOBOS DE LA HABA, C.C.MTB | 01:53:10 | 02:54:45 |
56 | GABRIEL LOZANO GARCIA | 117 | JUNIOR | H | ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C | 01:36:55 | 02:55:08 |
57 | IVAN FRUTOS RAIGON | 115 | JUNIOR | H | DECOMESA TEAM | 01:36:56 | 02:55:08 |
58 | ANTONIO RIQUERO SIERRA | 226 | Cicloturista Mas | H | | 01:53:20 | 02:56:00 |
59 | GREGORIO DIAZ GALLARDO | 217 | Cicloturista Mas | H | | 01:53:43 | 02:56:01 |
60 | JOSE DANIEL DURAN REDONDO | 21 | SIN CATEGORIA | H | BIKESHOP, C.C. | 01:33:57 | 03:03:25 |
61 | FLORENCIO PEREZ SALGUERO | 126 | MASTER 60 | H | CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. | 02:10:14 | 03:05:28 |
62 | JULIO SANCHEZ MORUNO | 262 | Master 50 | H | AZUAGA, P.C. | 02:00:27 | 03:06:07 |
63 | ROSA MARIA OLIVA MATEOS | 123 | MASTER 50 FEM. | M | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 02:03:25 | 03:11:47 |
64 | RAUL BAILEZ DAVILA | 132 | SIN CATEGORIA | H | | 02:08:23 | 03:11:54 |
65 | JOSE MANUEL LUJAN VALDERRAMA | 238 | Master 30 | H | BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. | 02:09:07 | 03:11:58 |
66 | JOSE MORA MUÑOZ REDONDO | 258 | Master 50 | H | BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. | 02:02:08 | 03:11:58 |
67 | JOSE CARLOS PINEDA CABALLERO | 223 | Cicloturista Mas | H | | 02:04:58 | 03:13:58 |
68 | ANA MARTINEZ ENAMORADO | 232 | Elite Fem. | M | BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. | 02:13:22 | 03:19:15 |
69 | FELIPE VENERO GREGORIO | 228 | Cicloturista Mas | H | LOS LOBOS DE LA HABA, C.C.MTB | 01:54:09 | 03:22:37 |
70 | JOSE CARLOS GOMEZ MORCILLO | 204 | SIN CATEGORIA | H | RUTEROS DE ORTIGAS, C.C.MTB. | 01:56:37 | 03:30:15 |
71 | CARMEN SUAREZ BARCENA CEREZO | 254 | Master 40 Fem. | M | T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. | 02:36:50 | 03:59:57 |
72 | JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ DURAN | 252 | Master 40 | H | BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. | 02:40:03 | 04:01:16 |
73 | MARIA DEL CARMEN IZQUIERDO MERCHAN | 247 | Master 30 Fem. | M | BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. | 02:40:25 | 04:04:17 |
74 | RAFAEL SEQUEDA MONTAÑO | 211 | SIN CATEGORIA | H | | 02:17:41 | 04:06:16 |
75 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LAVADO GARCIA | 206 | SIN CATEGORIA | H | | 02:19:48 | 04:07:29 |
76 | ANTONIO MANUEL SANMIGUEL GONZALEZ | 210 | SIN CATEGORIA | H | | 02:03:53 | 04:09:26 |
77 | JOSE GONZALEZ MONTAÑO | 205 | SIN CATEGORIA | H | | 02:17:49 | 04:09:27 |
78 | ISMAEL HIDALGO DELGADO | 221 | Cicloturista Mas | H | | 02:51:42 | 04:16:59 |