1 | MIGUEL PIZARRO SÁNCHEZ | 138 | 04:18:22 | MAS 56K | H | KM 0 MÉRIDA |
2 | JUAN AUGUSTO BLÁZQUEZ REYES | 123 | 04:27:44 | MAS 56K | H | ATLÉTICO SAN JOSÉ |
3 | ADRIANO MIGUÉLEZ PEREIRA | 133 | 04:28:23 | MAS 56K | H | |
4 | EUSEBIO UTRERO. FLORES | 101 | 04:29:45 | MAS 56K | H | C.C GUARRA FLACA |
5 | JUAN RAMÓN MAYOR PÉREZ | 155 | 04:34:06 | MAS 56K | H | |
6 | MATIAS DAVILA DELGADO | 147 | 04:40:12 | MAS 56K | H | CLUB MARATON VEGAS ALTA |
7 | MARIANO PINA HERNÁNDEZ | 137 | 04:40:12 | MAS 56K | H | INDEPENDIENTE |
8 | ASER GÓMEZ GRAGERA | 132 | 05:01:39 | MAS 56K | H | |
9 | MIGUEL PORRAS TAMAYO | 148 | 05:14:07 | MAS 56K | H | TRUJILLO TRAIL |
10 | JUAN JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS | 100 | 05:35:45 | MAS 56K | H | ÉLITE PRIMOS |
11 | FRANCISCO JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ PULIDO | 150 | 05:39:38 | MAS 56K | H | CLUB TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS |
12 | ANDI HAMEDANI HAMEDANI | 149 | 05:39:38 | MAS 56K | H | CLUB TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS |
13 | LIDIA DE LA CALLE DOMÍNGUEZ | 146 | 05:45:50 | FEM 56K | M | TEAM ISLA SPORT |
14 | ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ CARMONA | 124 | 06:11:25 | MAS 56K | H | LEGION V ALAUDAE |
15 | ANGEL MARIA SANCHEZ ORTIZ | 126 | 06:11:25 | MAS 56K | H | LEGION V ALAUDAE MERIDA |
16 | JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA LABRADOR | 125 | 06:11:25 | MAS 56K | H | LEGION V ALAUDAE MERIDA |
17 | TELESFORO MASA MASA | 111 | 06:14:13 | MAS 56K | H | CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS |
18 | FRANCISCO ALCÁNTARA GIL | 151 | 06:14:14 | MAS 56K | H | CLUB TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS |
19 | SERGIO GARCIA ALBALAT | 112 | 06:14:24 | MAS 56K | H | C.A MIAJADAS |
20 | FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ CABALLERO | 129 | 06:23:45 | MAS 56K | H | CASTUERA CORRE |
21 | CANDIDO EMILIO DE LA CRUZ ELIAS | 122 | 06:23:45 | MAS 56K | H | TRUJILLO TRAIL |
22 | PEDRO RINCÓN MORENO | 110 | 06:55:06 | MAS 56K | H | |
23 | GABRIEL FRÍAS ROMÁN | 109 | 06:55:06 | MAS 56K | H | |
24 | ADOLFO ORTIZ NOGALES | 145 | 07:00:47 | MAS 56K | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO |
25 | MANUEL JESÚS GALLEGO VELA | 102 | 07:11:19 | MAS 56K | H | ÉLITE PRIMOS |
26 | JUAN PEDRO FERNANDEZ MORENO | 153 | 07:12:53 | MAS 56K | H | ÉLITE PRIMOS |
27 | JOSE ANTONIO SANTOS PINTO | 142 | 07:38:54 | MAS 56K | H | CLUB SENDERISTA PRISIÑA |
28 | JOSÉ MARÍA ÁVILA ROMÁN | 144 | 07:47:40 | MAS 56K | H | |
29 | MARIA JOSE HERNÁNDEZ VILLARIN | 107 | 08:06:20 | FEM 56K | M | ADS EXTREMADURA NATURAL |
30 | EDUARDO MANUEL SANTOS PINTO | 143 | 08:16:05 | MAS 56K | H | CLUB SENDERISTA LOS PRISIÑAS |
31 | MIGUEL FARRONA GONZÁLEZ | 140 | 08:34:51 | MAS 56K | H | CLUB DE SENDERISMO CUATRO CERROS |
32 | JOSE SANCHEZ CARROZA | 141 | 08:34:51 | MAS 56K | H | CLUB DE SENDERISMO CUATRO CERROS |
33 | ANTONIO SOLIS AYUSO | 117 | 08:37:53 | MAS 56K | H | |
34 | SANTIAGO RIOS SAIZ | 136 | 08:43:52 | MAS 56K | H | |
35 | MARIA NURIA LEDO BARRADO | 152 | 08:44:22 | FEM 56K | M | |
36 | GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ DONOSO | 118 | 08:45:13 | MAS 56K | H | |
37 | ANTONIO ALBERTO BUENO SIMANCAS | 116 | 08:45:14 | MAS 56K | H | |
38 | LUCÍ CRISTIANA COVACIU | 121 | 08:47:55 | FEM 56K | M | |
39 | ANA MARÍA MORENO POLO | 120 | 08:54:33 | FEM 56K | M | |
40 | ALONSO BARROSO BARRENA | 119 | 08:54:33 | MAS 56K | H | CA ZAFRA |
41 | MANUEL DORADO ANTOLIN | 114 | 09:07:11 | MAS 56K | H | INDIVIDUAL |