1 | 222 | MIGUEL ANGEL | GOMEZ CALVENTE | ALEVIN | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:14:05 | Lap2 |
1 | 65 | DAVID | VIZCAINO BAUTISTA | CADETE | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 00:47:56 | Lap5 |
1 | 336 | SAMUEL | MUÑOZ YUSTAS | PRINCIPIANTE | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:02:31 | Lap1 |
1 | 141 | JULIO | MENDEZ BODEGO | INFANTIL | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:27:50 | Lap4 |
1 | 204 | LAURA | PEREZ LECHON | ALEVIN FEM. | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | 00:18:20 | Lap2 |
1 | 54 | CLAUDIA | HERNANDEZ RINCON | CADETE FEM. | ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS | 00:51:44 | Lap4 |
1 | 121 | PAULA | PORRAS GARCIA | INFANTIL FEM. | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 00:37:41 | Lap4 |
1 | 304 | ADRIANA | SANCHEZ TIRADO | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:03:15 | Lap1 |
1 | 458 | LUIS | NEVADO JARAIZ | PROMESA | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:02:30 | Lap1 |
1 | 400 | VALERIA | TEJADA VELASCO | PROMESA FEM. | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:02:35 | Lap1 |
1 | 10 | IKER | PEREZ LUCAS | JUNIOR | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 01:02:32 | Lap6 |
1 | 1 | MARIA REYES | MURILLO NOGALES | JUNIOR FEM. | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 00:54:45 | Lap4 |
2 | 2 | MARTA | GOMEZ RAMIREZ | JUNIOR FEM. | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 00:58:17 | Lap4 |
2 | 23 | DAVID | OSMA LOPEZ | JUNIOR | TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA | 01:03:09 | Lap6 |
2 | 406 | NORA | PEREZ LECHON | PROMESA FEM. | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | 00:02:46 | Lap1 |
2 | 461 | ALEX | MUÑOZ JABON | PROMESA | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:02:34 | Lap1 |
2 | 305 | ALICIA | PLAZA DIAZ | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:03:21 | Lap1 |
2 | 123 | CARMEN | GONZALEZ VILLALBA | INFANTIL FEM. | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 00:41:48 | Lap3 |
2 | 50 | IRENE | SANABRIA GALVEZ | CADETE FEM. | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 00:53:49 | Lap4 |
2 | 202 | CARLA | TEJADA VELASCO | ALEVIN FEM. | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:19:08 | Lap2 |
2 | 134 | SERGIO | MARTIN GAMONALES | INFANTIL | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:28:22 | Lap4 |
2 | 335 | ALEXIS | BUENADICHA COBOS | PRINCIPIANTE | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:02:54 | Lap1 |
2 | 66 | RAUL | MARTIN GAMONALES | CADETE | ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM | 00:48:58 | Lap5 |
2 | 227 | RAUL | CINTAS RAMOS | ALEVIN | JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. | 00:15:52 | Lap2 |
3 | 225 | NOAH | MARTINEZ HORMIGO | ALEVIN | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:16:51 | Lap2 |
3 | 62 | PABLO | LOSPITAO GONZALEZ | CADETE | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 00:51:13 | Lap5 |
3 | 339 | ALEJANDRO | BRAVO ARIAS | PRINCIPIANTE | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:02:56 | Lap1 |
3 | 135 | ALVARO | DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ | INFANTIL | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:28:42 | Lap4 |
3 | 201 | EVA | HIDALGO DELGADO | ALEVIN FEM. | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:19:30 | Lap2 |
3 | 52 | PAULA | GIL GOMEZ | CADETE FEM. | ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS | 00:54:51 | Lap4 |
3 | 306 | CAROLINA | MARTIN SAN FACUNDO | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:03:21 | Lap1 |
3 | 465 | ALVARO | REGAÑAS CIDONCHA | PROMESA | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:02:36 | Lap1 |
3 | 409 | PAULA | CALLE CACERES | PROMESA FEM. | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:02:49 | Lap1 |
3 | 15 | ANGEL MARIA | CARRETERO BERMEJO | JUNIOR | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | 01:13:03 | Lap6 |
4 | 14 | EMILIO | CORDERO MAYA | JUNIOR | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 01:13:03 | Lap6 |
4 | 413 | ANA | FERNANDEZ LEON | PROMESA FEM. | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:03:01 | Lap1 |
4 | 443 | ALEJANDRO | BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ | PROMESA | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:02:37 | Lap1 |
4 | 307 | LUISA | ACEVEDO DOMINGUEZ | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:03:37 | Lap1 |
4 | 205 | MARIA | CERCAS BARRADO | ALEVIN FEM. | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:20:05 | Lap2 |
4 | 150 | DANIEL | MELO BERNAL | INFANTIL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:30:02 | Lap4 |
4 | 370 | ALVARO | SANCHEZ ROMERO | PRINCIPIANTE | A LAS 3, A.C. | 00:02:59 | Lap1 |
4 | 81 | IKER | MARTIN SAN FACUNDO | CADETE | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:51:50 | Lap5 |
4 | 235 | HUGO | CALZADA DOMINGUEZ | ALEVIN | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:17:13 | Lap2 |
5 | 224 | HECTOR | RAMAYO GARCIA | ALEVIN | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 00:17:13 | Lap2 |
5 | 64 | JAIME | SANCHEZ ORTIZ | CADETE | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 00:52:54 | Lap5 |
5 | 347 | CARLOS | MARQUES TORIBIO | PRINCIPIANTE | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:03:00 | Lap1 |
5 | 152 | PABLO | CERCAS BARRADO | INFANTIL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:30:48 | Lap4 |
5 | 200 | ELENA | MARTINEZ CARRION | ALEVIN FEM. | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:20:42 | Lap2 |
5 | 314 | PAULA | POSE PEREZ | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:03:38 | Lap1 |
5 | 459 | SERGIO | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ | PROMESA | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:02:37 | Lap1 |
5 | 424 | CARLA | AVALO CORTES | PROMESA FEM. | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:03:14 | Lap1 |
5 | 12 | MANUEL | LOPEZ VILLALBA | JUNIOR | ANCAI, A.D. | 01:16:42 | Lap6 |
6 | 19 | JAVIER | GARCIA GOMEZ | JUNIOR | MERIDA, E.C. | 01:03:50 | Lap5 |
6 | 405 | HELENA | FERNANDEZ MANZANO | PROMESA FEM. | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | 00:03:19 | Lap1 |
6 | 453 | RUBEN | FERNANDEZ MANZANO | PROMESA | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | 00:02:39 | Lap1 |
6 | 316 | BEATRIZ | RODRIGUEZ MADERA | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:03:52 | Lap1 |
6 | 203 | ANA | LOSPITAO GONZALEZ | ALEVIN FEM. | GUADIANA, P.C. | 00:21:28 | Lap2 |
6 | 147 | ISMAEL | BALTASAR FERNANDEZ | INFANTIL | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | 00:31:15 | Lap4 |
6 | 353 | MARCOS | MURILLO GONZALEZ | PRINCIPIANTE | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:03:06 | Lap1 |
6 | 67 | PABLO | LENO RODRIGUEZ | CADETE | ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM | 00:53:43 | Lap5 |
6 | 231 | ASIER | GIL GOMEZ | ALEVIN | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:17:40 | Lap2 |
7 | 234 | DARIO | BARROSO AMIGO | ALEVIN | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:18:15 | Lap2 |
7 | 69 | ALVARO | JORDAN CALLE | CADETE | ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM | 00:53:43 | Lap5 |
7 | 334 | SERGIO | LENO RODRIGUEZ | PRINCIPIANTE | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:03:07 | Lap1 |
7 | 153 | DAVID MANUEL | MARTIN MARCOS | INFANTIL | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:31:25 | Lap4 |
7 | 301 | BEATRIZ | LEON BARQUERO | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:04:07 | Lap1 |
7 | 441 | JOSE MANUEL | BENITEZ FERNANDEZ | PROMESA | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:02:43 | Lap1 |
7 | 420 | BLANCA | SANCHEZ BARROSO | PROMESA FEM. | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:03:28 | Lap1 |
8 | 412 | ALEXIA | CALZADA DOMINGUEZ | PROMESA FEM. | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:03:41 | Lap1 |
8 | 456 | LUCAS | DE ARRIBA MUÑOZ | PROMESA | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:02:50 | Lap1 |
8 | 311 | ANA | CARMONA MORENO | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 00:04:11 | Lap1 |
8 | 130 | MANUEL | SANABRIA GALVEZ | INFANTIL | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:32:04 | Lap4 |
8 | 350 | ALEJANDRO | ZARAGOZA PARRA | PRINCIPIANTE | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:03:07 | Lap1 |
8 | 68 | RAUL | MUNICIO COTRINA | CADETE | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:55:16 | Lap5 |
8 | 228 | RICARDO | CURIEL SALOR | ALEVIN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:18:19 | Lap2 |
9 | 230 | DIEGO | HERNANDEZ MARTIN | ALEVIN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:18:34 | Lap2 |
9 | 86 | LUIS | GALLEGO EUGENIO | CADETE | BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. | 00:55:34 | Lap5 |
9 | 331 | ANTONIO | GONZALEZ MURILLO | PRINCIPIANTE | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:03:14 | Lap1 |
9 | 136 | ANTONIO | MENA SOLANA | INFANTIL | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:32:20 | Lap4 |
9 | 313 | PILAR | SANCHEZ DEOGRACIAS | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:04:28 | Lap1 |
9 | 455 | ALEJANDRO | REYES MORIANO | PROMESA | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | 00:02:54 | Lap1 |
9 | 402 | CARMEN | MUÑOZ YUSTAS | PROMESA FEM. | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:03:44 | Lap1 |
10 | 422 | CRISTINA | SANCHEZ CANTOS | PROMESA FEM. | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:03:51 | Lap1 |
10 | 494 | ADRIAN | MURILLO CARRILLO | PROMESA | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:03:01 | Lap1 |
10 | 300 | PAULA | BARRAGAN GARCIA | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:04:37 | Lap1 |
10 | 142 | MIGUEL | PERERA AGUDO | INFANTIL | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 00:32:22 | Lap4 |
10 | 362 | ALVARO | MARTIN BAQUERO | PRINCIPIANTE | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:03:19 | Lap1 |
10 | 78 | DENNIS | AMOR ROMERO | CADETE | TRY IT, C.D. | 00:55:35 | Lap5 |
10 | 220 | JAVIER | BENITEZ FERNANDEZ | ALEVIN | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:19:05 | Lap2 |
11 | 233 | DANIEL | FLORES FERNANDEZ | ALEVIN | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:19:52 | Lap2 |
11 | 95 | GONZALO | PEREZ LEBRATO | CADETE | JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. | 00:56:08 | Lap5 |
11 | 351 | BRUNO | MUÑOZ JABON | PRINCIPIANTE | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:03:19 | Lap1 |
11 | 132 | ALEJANDRO | MARTINEZ CARRION | INFANTIL | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:33:43 | Lap4 |
11 | 308 | NOEMI | HERAS DOMINGUEZ | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:04:38 | Lap1 |
11 | 472 | LORETO | MURILLO SANCHEZ | PROMESA | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:03:03 | Lap1 |
11 | 408 | GABRIELA | MATITO MARTIN | PROMESA FEM. | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 00:03:51 | Lap1 |
12 | 476 | JAVIER | MARTIN BAQUERO | PROMESA | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:03:04 | Lap1 |
12 | 309 | CARMEN | GONZALEZ RUIZ | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:04:47 | Lap1 |
12 | 148 | JAVIER | IÑIGO FERNANDEZ | INFANTIL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:34:40 | Lap4 |
12 | 338 | ISMAEL | OVEJERO FERNANDEZ | PRINCIPIANTE | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:03:24 | Lap1 |