1 | 73 | DAVID | VIZCAINO BAUTISTA | H | CADETE | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | Lap3 | 00:43:05 |
1 | 41 | ALVARO | CORBACHO GOMEZ | H | SUB-23 | FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES | Lap6 | 01:24:09 |
1 | 163 | ALVARO | SANCHEZ LOPEZ | H | MASTER 30 | BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. | Lap5 | 01:12:25 |
1 | 208 | FRANCISCO | TARANCON DELGADO | H | MASTER 40 | INDEPENDIENTE | Lap4 | 00:58:39 |
2 | 256 | MIGUEL ANGEL | MARTIN CORROCHANO | H | MASTER 50 | BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. | Lap4 | 01:01:08 |
2 | 164 | SERGIO | ORTIZ GARCIA | H | MASTER 30 | DECOMESA TEAM | Lap5 | 01:14:58 |
2 | 7 | MANUEL | PLAZA MATEOS | H | ELITE | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | Lap6 | 01:24:53 |
2 | 72 | IKER | MARTIN SAN FACUNDO | H | CADETE | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | Lap3 | 00:44:46 |
3 | 74 | RAUL | MARTIN GAMONALES | H | CADETE | ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM | Lap3 | 00:44:51 |
3 | 10 | DANIEL | CAMPOS ESPINOSA | H | ELITE | MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. | Lap6 | 01:24:57 |
3 | 156 | VICTOR MANUEL | URBANO CANSADO | H | MASTER 30 | URBANO BIKE, C.C | Lap5 | 01:14:58 |
3 | 202 | FRANCISCO JAVIE | AVALO REY | H | MASTER 40 | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | Lap4 | 01:01:15 |
4 | 162 | MARIO | GOMEZ MONTESINOS | H | MASTER 30 | PANTER BIKE | Lap5 | 01:14:59 |
4 | 4 | LORENZO | BRAVO DEL POZO | H | ELITE | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | Lap6 | 01:28:32 |
4 | 120 | IKER | PEREZ LUCAS | H | JUNIOR | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | Lap4 | 01:01:23 |
4 | 76 | RAUL | MUNICIO COTRINA | H | CADETE | CACERES BIKE, E.C | Lap3 | 00:46:45 |
5 | 77 | LUIS | GALLEGO EUGENIO | H | CADETE | BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. | Lap3 | 00:47:55 |
5 | 5 | ALVARO | GRANDE BENITO | H | ELITE | KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. | Lap6 | 01:34:14 |
5 | 153 | ENRIQUE | VAQUERO DIAZ | H | MASTER 30 | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | Lap5 | 01:17:31 |
5 | 200 | JESUS FERNANDO | PAZ CORBELLE | H | MASTER 40 | BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. | Lap4 | 01:02:03 |
6 | 206 | CESAR | HERNANDEZ BARBERO | H | MASTER 40 | LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. | Lap4 | 01:03:49 |
6 | 157 | JAVIER | ALEGRE GARCIA | H | MASTER 30 | LOSAREÑO, C.P. | Lap5 | 01:19:21 |
6 | 8 | JUAN PABLO | LOUREIRO BLANCO | H | ELITE | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | Lap6 | 01:35:19 |
6 | 78 | ADRIAN | BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ | H | CADETE | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | Lap3 | 00:48:26 |
7 | 70 | ANTONIO | RODRIGUEZ FRESNO | H | CADETE | T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. | Lap3 | 00:53:17 |
7 | 2 | DIEGO | MORENO CARVAJAL | H | ELITE | TRY IT, C.D. | Lap6 | 01:38:35 |
7 | 150 | VICTOR | SOSA GONZALEZ | H | MASTER 30 | GUADIANA, P.C. | Lap5 | 01:19:23 |
7 | 207 | ANGEL | CARRON RUBIO | H | MASTER 40 | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | Lap4 | 01:04:14 |
8 | 210 | DAVID | VIZCAINO BAYON | H | MASTER 40 | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | Lap4 | 01:04:14 |
8 | 40 | BRUNO | LASO MELCHOR | H | SUB-23 | KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. | Lap5 | 01:24:51 |
8 | 165 | ROBERTO | JIMENEZ JIMENEZ | H | MASTER 30 | | Lap5 | 01:20:35 |
8 | 71 | OSCAR | COLLADO IÑIGO | H | CADETE | LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. | Lap3 | 00:55:01 |
9 | 110 | CLAUDIA | HERNANDEZ RINCON | M | CADETE FEM. | ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS | Lap3 | 00:58:01 |
9 | 1 | HUMBERTO | QUISPE CUADRADO | H | ELITE | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | Lap5 | 01:31:00 |
9 | 161 | JUAN ANTONIO | PLAZA RODRIGUEZ | H | MASTER 30 | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | Lap5 | 01:22:08 |
9 | 252 | ELISEO | BENITEZ MARTINEZ | H | MASTER 50 | ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. | Lap4 | 01:04:15 |
10 | 123 | EMILIO | CORDERO MAYA | H | JUNIOR | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | Lap4 | 01:05:29 |
10 | 159 | RUBEN | MORCILLO HERRERA | H | MASTER 30 | ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. | Lap5 | 01:24:18 |
10 | 6 | AQUILINO | VEGA CAMPO | H | ELITE | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | Lap5 | 01:38:45 |
10 | 111 | PAULA | GIL GOMEZ | M | CADETE FEM. | ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS | Lap3 | 00:59:51 |
11 | 204 | EDUARDO | ROMERO VAZQUEZ | H | MASTER 40 | BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. | Lap4 | 01:06:29 |
11 | 11 | ANDRES JOSE | HOYAS BARRADO | H | ELITE | | Lap4 | 01:21:40 |
11 | 75 | PEDRO JOSE | ALMENDRO PARRA | H | CADETE | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | Lap3 | 01:00:20 |
11 | 158 | LORENZO | IÑIGO HINOJAL | H | MASTER 30 | COTTOBIKE, A.D. | Lap5 | 01:34:15 |
12 | 254 | CARLOS | GOMEZ LOPEZ | H | MASTER 50 | PANTER BIKE | Lap4 | 01:07:40 |
12 | 3 | PEDRO SANTIAGO | TEJEDOR LEON | H | ELITE | DECOMESA TEAM | Lap3 | 00:50:05 |
12 | 79 | ALBERTO | CASELLES PRIETO | H | CADETE | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | Lap3 | 01:01:17 |
12 | 160 | JUAN | DEL RIO PEREZ | H | MASTER 30 | INDEPENDIENTE | Lap4 | 01:05:13 |
13 | 82 | ADRIAN | BURCIO GORDILLO | H | CADETE | | Lap3 | 01:03:41 |
13 | 250 | JUAN ANDRES | SANCHEZ GRANDE | H | MASTER 50 | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | Lap4 | 01:08:31 |
14 | 257 | ANTONIO | CASTAÑO PALANCO | H | MASTER 50 | | Lap4 | 01:08:54 |
15 | 121 | PEDRO | FERNANDEZ MILLAN | H | JUNIOR | LLERENA, A.C | Lap4 | 01:09:09 |
16 | 255 | JUAN CARLOS | FERNANDEZ CARRASCO | H | MASTER 50 | | Lap4 | 01:09:31 |
17 | 209 | JUAN ANTONIO | HERNANDEZ GALVAN | H | MASTER 40 | | Lap4 | 01:10:49 |
18 | 122 | MIGUEL | GARCIA CACERES | H | JUNIOR | LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. | Lap4 | 01:16:33 |
19 | 191 | CRISTINA | BARRADO FERNANDEZ | M | MASTER 30 FEM. | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | Lap4 | 01:17:11 |
20 | 30 | MARIA ARANCHA | MARTIN SANCHEZ | M | ELITE FEM | KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. | Lap4 | 01:24:41 |
21 | 124 | LUCAS | CIUDAD PIÑEIRO | H | JUNIOR | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | Lap4 | 01:25:18 |
22 | 192 | AZAHARA | RONTOME SANCHEZ | M | MASTER 30 FEM. | TALAYUELA, C.C. | Lap4 | 01:32:29 |