1 | CLARA PEDROSA MOLERO | 201 | JUNIOR F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:23:42 |
2 | ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ ALÉS | 191 | INFANTIL M | H | CN EL PERU | 00:23:50 |
3 | MARÍA ROYO BLÁZQUEZ | 203 | JUNIOR F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:23:57 |
4 | DANIEL WU CALLE MARTÍNEZ | 190 | INFANTIL M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:24:43 |
5 | DAVID PABLO MARTIN | 194 | INFANTIL M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:24:44 |
6 | ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ VIERA | 260 | MÁSTER +35 M | H | CN BADAJOZ | 00:25:20 |
7 | MANUEL CABALLERO PÉREZ | 210 | JUNIOR M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:25:24 |
8 | ADRIANA RODRÍGUEZ MORENO | 202 | JUNIOR F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:25:57 |
9 | DIEGO SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ | 195 | INFANTIL M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:26:18 |
10 | CARMEN GASCO PORTILLO | 200 | JUNIOR F | M | CN CACERES DELFINES | 00:26:18 |
11 | ANDRÉS MORENO SOTO | 192 | INFANTIL M | H | CN MAIMONA | 00:26:25 |
12 | SARA NIETO ORTEGA | 217 | ABSOLUTO F | M | CN MORALO | 00:27:14 |
13 | CLAUDIO SANCHEZ ALONSO | 237 | ABSOLUTO M | H | OPEN | 00:27:49 |
14 | JOSÉ IGNACIO CARMONA BERNAL | 291 | MÁSTER +50 M | H | CN EL PERU | 00:28:11 |
15 | MARÍA GONZÁLEZ ALÉS | 216 | ABSOLUTO F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:28:20 |
16 | ROBERTO IGLESIAS DIAZ | 193 | INFANTIL M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:28:20 |
17 | PAULA CACHO PICÓN | 222 | ABSOLUTO F | M | OPEN | 00:28:21 |
18 | LIDIA DURÁN CABANILLAS | 245 | MÁSTER +30 F | M | CN BADAJOZ | 00:28:39 |
19 | PEDRO ESCRIBANO GÓMEZ | 280 | MÁSTER +45 M | H | CN EL PERU | 00:28:50 |
20 | PATRICIA VÁZQUEZ REJANO | 266 | MÁSTER +40 F | M | CN MAIMONA | 00:28:52 |
21 | MARINA PRECIADOS AGAPITO | 265 | MÁSTER +40 F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:29:02 |
22 | MARIA MARTIN JIMENEZ | 218 | ABSOLUTO F | M | CN PLASENCIA | 00:29:18 |
23 | OLALLA PEÑA LOPEZ | 185 | INFANTIL F | M | CN PLASENCIA | 00:29:19 |
24 | HECTOR TALAVAN GIL | 196 | INFANTIL M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:29:25 |
25 | ANÍBAL BARQUERO GARCÍA | 230 | ABSOLUTO M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:29:26 |
26 | ELENA CARPALLO RAMIRO | 215 | ABSOLUTO F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:30:46 |
27 | SANDRA LOZANO MARTÍN-ROMO | 220 | ABSOLUTO F | M | OPEN | 00:31:00 |
28 | CARIDAD DOMÍNGUEZ PERALS | 287 | MÁSTER +50 F | M | CN MERIDA | 00:31:09 |
29 | SARA RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ | 286 | MÁSTER +50 F | M | CN MAIMONA | 00:31:12 |
30 | TAMARA BLÁZQUEZ RESINO | 255 | MÁSTER +35 F | M | CN MORALO | 00:31:51 |
31 | JULIO ALBERTO MENDOZA IGNACIO | 250 | MÁSTER +30 M | H | CN BADAJOZ | 00:32:28 |
32 | INMACULADA MARTÍNEZ ESCOBAR | 221 | ABSOLUTO F | M | OPEN | 00:33:39 |
33 | MARIANO REY ARRANZ | 292 | MÁSTER +50 M | H | CN MORALO | 00:34:07 |
34 | VICTORIA GIL SANCHEZ | 246 | MÁSTER +30 F | M | CN CACERES DELFINES | 00:34:23 |
35 | JUAN FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN | 270 | MÁSTER +40 M | H | CN CACERES DELFINES | 00:34:29 |
36 | RAQUEL GOMEZ-ARRONES EGIDO | 276 | MÁSTER +45 F | M | CN BADAJOZ | 00:36:31 |
37 | FRANCISCO JUAN LEON GUTIERREZ | 305 | MÁSTER +60 M | H | CN CACERES DELFINES | 00:37:49 |
38 | MILAGROS PEREZ CARO | 300 | MÁSTER +60 F | M | CN CACERES DELFINES | 00:37:51 |
39 | FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE LA CALLE OLIVEROS | 235 | ABSOLUTO M | H | OPEN | 00:39:26 |
40 | CELIA ARROYO MARCOS | 219 | ABSOLUTO F | M | OPEN | 00:40:52 |
41 | JUANA Mª GARCIA GONZALEZ | 285 | MÁSTER +50 F | M | CN CACERES DELFINES | 00:45:02 |
42 | JUAN CARLOS DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ | 295 | MÁSTER +55 M | H | CN CACERES DELFINES | 00:45:03 |
43 | MARGARITA GARCÍA MIGUEL | 275 | MÁSTER +45 F | M | CN BADAJOZ | 00:45:08 |